Incirlik Air Base

Turkey

Turkey

39th Air Base Wing


68 Stationed at Incirlik Air Base

TSgt Bobby Alston 3C071 - Communication - Computer Systems Operations
SSgt Sean Angelone 1N071 - Operations Intelligence
TSgt David Basham 2W071 - Munitions Systems
SSgt Nathaniel Bias
SrA Brian Breedlove
unk Levanstein Brown
TSgt Anthony Carmichael 3C271 - Communication - Computer Systems Control
unk Donald Cooper III
TSgt Travis Craig
SrA William Deater 32551 - Avionics Instrument Systems
A1C Stephen Devito 30454 -
SSgt Kirt Dicen
SSgt Barry Donadio 3P0X1 - Security Forces
TSgt Michael Duckens 1C0X2 -
MSgt Brian Forbess
TSgt JONATHAN FREDERICK 2P0X1 - Precision Measurement Equipment Laboratory
Sgt Steve Furry 46250 - Aircraft Armament Systems
TSgt Aaron Gagnon 2F071 - Fuels
unk Krisonda Garica-Nunez
SrA Kent Garrett 27350 -
TSgt Zoila Ginn 3D074 -
TSgt Donald Goodlow 73293 -
TSgt Jason Gorman 3D072 - Cyber System Operations
TSgt Kendrrk Hagwood 3P051 - Security Forces
CMSgt Robert Hale 8T000 - Professional Military Education Instructor
TSgt AnnJeanette Haro-Bousa 8M000 - Postal
MSgt Cayle Harris 3E871 - Explosive Ordnance Disposal
MSgt Jeffrey Hartman
MSgt Robert Hill 3D1X4 - Spectrum Operations
SrA Ryan Hoagland 3E851 - Explosive Ordnance Disposal
TSgt Jonathan Holleman 2W071 - Munitions Systems
TSgt Alexander Isla 3D172 - Cyber Transport
MSgt Douglas Kahn 2G0X1 - Logistics Plans
SrA Adam Kavanagh 3P0X1 - Security Forces
SSgt Eric Kellogg 1P071 - Aircrew Equipment
TSgt Charles Kirkpatrick 3D172 - Cyber Transport
Sgt Louis Kornreich 4050 -
TSgt Bradley Lauterwasser 3D172 - Cyber Transport
TSgt Travis Leonard 4E071 - Public Health
TSgt Charlie Lewis 2W1X1 - Aircraft Armament Systems
unk Matt Lichtenberg
MSgt Brent Lieberman 2W1X0 -
SrA Audra Marrone 1C7X1 - Airfield Management
MSgt Jeremy Mays 2T370 - Heavy Vehicle and Equipment
SMSgt Tim McDonell 3E090 - Electrical Superintendent
unk Elexcese Milton
TSgt Daniel Naro 2S071 - Supply Management
MSgt David Nieto 2W071 - Munitions Systems
TSgt Sergio Norat 4N071 - Aerospace Medical Service
SSgt Stephen Ocenosak 3N071 - Public Affairs
SrA Denis Oliver 46250 - Aircraft Armament Systems
MSgt Jaime Perez 3D1X1 - Client Systems
TSgt Marcus Perez
CMSgt Jerry Phillips 3N0X0 - Public Affairs Chief
TSgt Edgardo Ramirez 2S071 - Supply Management
MSgt George Regler 1C171 - Air Traffic Control
CMSgt John Robbins 1W000 -
unk Codie Rodriguez
TSgt Arnold Sarmiento 3C071 - Communication - Computer Systems Operations
MSgt Adam Shaffer 2E091 - Ground Radar Systems
MSgt Ron Simonson 2W071 - Munitions Systems
SSgt Lucas Thompson 2F0X1 - Fuels
CMSgt Joseph Tvelia 1N0 - Intelligence Operations Chief
MSgt Donald Walden 2A373 - Tactical Aircraft Maintenance
TSgt James Walker 3A071 - Information Management
MSgt Russell Ware 3P071 - Security Forces
TSgt Jonathan Williams 3D171 - Client Systems
SMSgt Latricelean Wright
Page Updated: 2012-07-16 09:49:32
Submit your biography or log in to comment.